Feature Image

Seizoen: 2021-2022
Coach: Johny Daniels

Ploegverantwoordelijke:
Hulpverantwoordelijke:

Trainingen:
Woensdag: Sporthal VirgaJesseCollege – 18u30 tot 20u00
Vrijdag: Sporthal VirgaJesseCollege – 18u30 tot 20u00

Niveau: —
Leeftijdscategorie: 2008-2009
Spelvorm: 5t5

Spelers

Joshua Adeyemi
4
Yarne Bils
5
Maxime Caelen
6
Marie Genné
7
Axl Herck
8
Matz Hovens
9
Jarne Konings
Arne Neven
11
Salmo Samaan
Ferre Van Den Bergh
13
Dante Van Langenhove
14
Lowie Zeelmaekers
15

Wedstrijden 1° ronde

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Sporthal DWF
19-09-2021 09.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B BC Maasmechelen G14 A 27- 66 Alverberg DWF
25-09-2021 12.00 BasKet Tongeren G14 B Orly Hasselt G14 B 100- 6 Pibo DWF
03-10-2021 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Hasselt BT G14 A 50- 48 Alverberg DWF
09-10-2021 15.45 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 76- 9 Demerstrand DWF
17-10-2021 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Bilzerse BC G14 A 20- 75 Alverberg DWF
23-10-2021 10.00 BC Maasmechelen G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 95- 17 Sportcomplex De Helix DWF
06-11-2021 15.00 Hasselt BT G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 45- 36 Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen DWF
14-11-2021 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B BasKet Tongeren G14 B 34- 72 Alverberg DWF
21-11-2021 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 A 42- 47 Alverberg DWF
27-11-2021 11.30 Bilzerse BC G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 42- 51 Sporthal MunsterBilzen DWF

Wedstrijden 2° ronde

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag Sporthal DWF
16-01-2022 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G14 D 52- 47 Alverberg DWF
22-01-2022 09.00 Betekom Bullets G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 19- 58 Sporthal de Tumkens DWF
06-02-2022 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B BBC Optima Tessenderlo G14 B 65- 14 Sportschool GO! Next DWF
13-02-2022 14.00 Basket Lummen G14 C Orly Hasselt G14 B 42- 37 Sportcomplex Vijfsprong DWF
20-02-2022 11.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Hasselt BT G14 A 33- 39 Alverberg DWF
13-03-2022 15.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Betekom Bullets G14 A 38- 55 Alverberg DWF
26-03-2022 13.00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G14 D Orly Hasselt G14 B 59- 57 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Sint-Truiden DWF
23-04-2022 12.00 BBC Optima Tessenderlo G14 B Orly Hasselt G14 B 29- 66 Sporthal H. Hartinstituut DWF
01-05-2022 09.00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Basket Lummen G14 C 43- 28 Alverberg DWF
07-05-2022 15.00 Hasselt BT G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B 54- 38 Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen DWF

Klassement

Boven